• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 Shifera Tamru Aredo 14009 男子全程 02:14:48
  • 2 Amanuel Teshome Terede 14012 男子全程 02:14:58
  • 3 Beshan Yerssie Eskezia 14015 男子全程 02:15:02
  • 4 Muhammed Kelil Nedi 14007 男子全程 02:22:28
  • 5 KASITIT MICHAEL LOYWALA 10969 男子全程 02:22:34
  • 6 梁晶 10288 男子全程 02:35:48
  • 7 Asefa Tadesse Dadi 14008 男子全程 02:36:01
  • 8 王飞 12117 男子全程 02:40:29
  • 9 冒华杰 12024 男子全程 02:44:39
  • 10 王卫华 12247 男子全程 02:47:38
  • 11 段国鹏 10390 男子全程 02:49:55
  • 12 王强 10290 男子全程 02:51:48
  • 13 王刚 12242 男子全程 02:53:22
  • 14 余昌森 12332 男子全程 02:55:08
  • 15 汪佑保 10664 男子全程 02:55:30
  • 16 Loeschengruber Sven 14003 男子全程 02:55:39
  • 17 阮兆玉 12263 男子全程 02:57:21
  • 18 武文全 10816 男子全程 02:59:03
  • 19 李逸凡 11042 男子全程 03:00:03
  • 20 陈福顺 12234 男子全程 03:01:26
  • 21 谭坤 12018 男子全程 03:02:07
  • 22 姜朋 10241 男子全程 03:02:20
  • 23 何卫洛 10391 男子全程 03:04:13
  • 24 韩明睿 10622 男子全程 03:04:43
  • 25 董玉平 12380 男子全程 03:06:04
  • 26 白飞 10971 男子全程 03:07:23
  • 27 段小中 12059 男子全程 03:07:31
  • 28 赵银波 10289 男子全程 03:08:46
  • 29 朱春叶 12002 男子全程 03:08:51
  • 30 王平 12017 男子全程 03:09:23
  • 31 孙建明 12165 男子全程 03:10:14
  • 32 孔德政 10758 男子全程 03:10:24
  • 33 秦艳伟 10080 男子全程 03:12:48
  • 33 陈杰 10059 男子全程 03:12:15
  • 34 曹榕蔚 10693 男子全程 03:13:33
  • 35 杨烨 12068 男子全程 03:14:13
  • 36 邓劲松 10457 男子全程 03:14:55
  • 37 李泽军 12088 男子全程 03:15:11
  • 38 赵昌寿 12236 男子全程 03:15:23
  • 38 张华亮 10273 男子全程 3:16:03
  • 39 王孟维 10209 男子全程 03:16:15
  • 40 王志强 10945 男子全程 03:16:17
  • 41 王文双 10889 男子全程 03:16:43
  • 42 苏红盆 12174 男子全程 03:16:50
  • 43 孙建强 10917 男子全程 03:17:01
  • 44 孙耀翔 11027 男子全程 03:17:40
  • 45 许伟 10798 男子全程 03:17:48
  • 46 马 骏 12316 男子全程 03:18:17
  • 47 周鲲鹏 10892 男子全程 03:18:33
  • 48 杭先平 12339 男子全程 03:18:38
  • 49 赵家驹 10642 男子全程 03:19:19
  • 50 王爱民 12297 男子全程 03:19:23
  • 51 曹顺福 12299 男子全程 03:19:29
  • 52 王勇 10523 男子全程 03:19:43
  • 53 邓东春 12083 男子全程 03:19:49
  • 54 杨青 10624 男子全程 03:19:57
  • 55 张道富 12119 男子全程 03:20:01
  • 56 张一雄 10747 男子全程 03:20:01
  • 57 彭宏 10777 男子全程 03:20:06
  • 58 杨振中 10368 男子全程 03:20:08
  • 59 张峻 10494 男子全程 03:21:45
  • 60 张瑞华 10250 男子全程 03:21:49
  • 61 许连峰 10272 男子全程 03:21:58
  • 62 汤小洋 12208 男子全程 03:22:04
  • 63 徐俊 12196 男子全程 03:22:09
  • 64 何德贵 12320 男子全程 03:22:10
  • 65 张和德 10548 男子全程 03:22:26
  • 66 邵伟果 11002 男子全程 03:22:41
  • 67 邹俊 12012 男子全程 03:23:09
  • 68 杨树 11093 男子全程 03:23:26
  • 69 余明贵 10377 男子全程 03:23:40
  • 70 葛宝金 10907 男子全程 03:23:50
  • 71 张晓纲 12086 男子全程 03:23:51
  • 72 李玉纯 10263 男子全程 03:23:59
  • 73 蔡群伟 10632 男子全程 03:24:00
  • 74 贺建鑫 12246 男子全程 03:24:05
  • 75 汤伟 10085 男子全程 03:24:12
  • 76 蒋镇东 10007 男子全程 03:24:18
  • 77 张德才 12249 男子全程 03:24:31
  • 78 李任九 12376 男子全程 03:24:35
  • 79 李小庆 10927 男子全程 03:24:37
  • 80 王冬冬 10218 男子全程 03:24:48
  • 81 吴玉保 12210 男子全程 03:25:00
  • 82 宋宇波 10058 男子全程 03:25:09
  • 83 许亮 12221 男子全程 03:25:14
  • 84 孙龙 10960 男子全程 03:25:24
  • 85 蒋铭峰 10869 男子全程 03:25:34
  • 86 杜青松 12157 男子全程 03:25:34
  • 87 赵明 10857 男子全程 03:25:35
  • 88 吴晓宇 10096 男子全程 03:25:39
  • 89 吴国胜 12193 男子全程 03:25:52
  • 90 邢小辉 12056 男子全程 03:26:01
  • 91 姚军峰 12183 男子全程 03:26:17
  • 92 奚国坚 10046 男子全程 03:26:39
  • 93 唐文涛 12329 男子全程 03:26:58
  • 94 熊立宏 12075 男子全程 03:27:03
  • 95 黄永军 12324 男子全程 03:27:04
  • 96 陈行忠 12141 男子全程 03:27:06
  • 97 史荣伟 11029 男子全程 03:27:18
  • 98 黄明辉 12110 男子全程 03:27:20