• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 Kelkile Gezahegn Woldaregay 10003 男子全程 02:11:53
  • 2 Fikadu Kebebe Debele 10011 男子全程 02:12:05
  • 3 Ernest Kiprono Ngeno 10004 男子全程 02:12:21
  • 4 Samuel Theuri Mwaniki 10009 男子全程 02:12:56
  • 5 Julius Kipkorir Tuwei 10014 男子全程 02:13:02
  • 6 Afewerk Mesfin Woldetensae 10013 男子全程 02:13:50
  • 7 Yihunilign Adane Amsalu 10012 男子全程 02:14:05
  • 8 James Kipsang Kwambai 10001 男子全程 02:17:43
  • 9 Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 10010 男子全程 02:21:38
  • 10 管油胜 12063 男子全程 02:25:08
  • 11 Dawit Weldeslasie Hagos 10020 男子全程 02:28:38
  • 12 李伟 16586 男子全程 02:29:07
  • 13 景荣科 12061 男子全程 02:29:12
  • 14 邱旺东 16510 男子全程 02:31:13
  • 15 张振龙 17866 男子全程 02:31:26
  • 16 许王 10017 男子全程 02:32:00
  • 17 Isaac Korir 10016 男子全程 02:33:21
  • 18 Ian Burrell 10019 男子全程 02:34:26
  • 19 王涛 16535 男子全程 02:34:31
  • 20 刘英才 16511 男子全程 02:37:30
  • 21 杨波 16534 男子全程 02:38:52
  • 22 李剑秋 16809 男子全程 02:39:38
  • 23 李波 16597 男子全程 02:42:16
  • 24 石吉林 12001 男子全程 02:43:02
  • 25 席东平 16764 男子全程 02:45:14
  • 26 宋晶晶 12019 男子全程 02:47:05
  • 27 刘继兴 14145 男子全程 02:47:13
  • 28 苏武成 12002 男子全程 02:49:07
  • 29 吴志松 16584 男子全程 02:49:11
  • 30 赵盼飞 12031 男子全程 02:49:23
  • 31 杨洋 17604 男子全程 02:49:36
  • 32 赛依提 ·麦麦提吾肖尔 16842 男子全程 02:49:56
  • 33 王裕得 12049 男子全程 02:50:06
  • 34 宋贱平 12014 男子全程 02:50:20
  • 35 刘城 16507 男子全程 02:51:22
  • 36 解斌 16585 男子全程 02:51:32
  • 37 秦鑫灏 16835 男子全程 02:52:25
  • 38 谢强 12009 男子全程 02:53:56
  • 39 黄青叶 12004 男子全程 02:54:19
  • 40 廖志聪 16559 男子全程 02:54:25
  • 41 刘纪建 16595 男子全程 02:54:33
  • 42 李朝昕 16570 男子全程 02:54:33
  • 43 马如钰 16367 男子全程 02:54:38
  • 44 张凤玉 12060 男子全程 02:54:41
  • 45 高楠 16562 男子全程 02:54:53
  • 46 黄关军 16596 男子全程 02:55:56
  • 47 秦飞 12169 男子全程 02:56:22
  • 48 张文蔚 17422 男子全程 02:56:23
  • 49 公维开 14498 男子全程 02:56:36
  • 50 肖欢平 16552 男子全程 02:56:38
  • 51 卞星民 16571 男子全程 02:57:29
  • 52 王宝龑 12022 男子全程 02:57:42
  • 53 陈振江 11254 男子全程 02:58:39
  • 54 贾俊峰 12007 男子全程 02:58:39
  • 55 刘刚 12018 男子全程 02:58:51
  • 56 阿得力·哈布力江 16839 男子全程 02:59:19
  • 57 张俊杰 16532 男子全程 02:59:23
  • 58 何富军 16512 男子全程 02:59:29
  • 59 赵麦成 16537 男子全程 02:59:31
  • 60 王士新 12193 男子全程 02:59:51
  • 61 彭佳 16594 男子全程 03:00:03
  • 62 李建涛 16811 男子全程 03:00:12
  • 63 罗勇 16766 男子全程 03:00:34
  • 64 尹兴昌 12176 男子全程 03:01:17
  • 65 陈仁康 12165 男子全程 03:02:01
  • 66 郭国庆 12044 男子全程 03:02:01
  • 67 刘全 16611 男子全程 03:02:05
  • 68 哈斯提尔 ·奴尔旦 16841 男子全程 03:02:23
  • 69 王经纬 12996 男子全程 03:02:35
  • 70 吴善宽 12028 男子全程 03:02:51
  • 71 董利刚 12659 男子全程 03:02:54
  • 72 刘方元 12225 男子全程 03:02:58
  • 73 王腾飞 16529 男子全程 03:03:10
  • 74 陈磊 12033 男子全程 03:03:10
  • 75 张宏达 12006 男子全程 03:03:13
  • 76 任彦霖 16531 男子全程 03:03:23
  • 77 周波 15682 男子全程 03:04:13
  • 78 李鹏志 17470 男子全程 03:04:24
  • 79 张丹 17471 男子全程 03:04:38
  • 80 师存军 16573 男子全程 03:04:44
  • 81 赵家驹 12205 男子全程 03:04:49
  • 82 焦庆 12020 男子全程 03:04:49
  • 83 程永全 16800 男子全程 03:04:56
  • 84 葛亚平 16698 男子全程 03:05:00
  • 85 赵文 17469 男子全程 03:05:02
  • 86 都拉提·马达尼亚提 16805 男子全程 03:05:16
  • 87 马超 12421 男子全程 03:05:22
  • 88 王建军 12401 男子全程 03:05:26
  • 89 庞阜 17835 男子全程 03:05:43
  • 90 薛鑫 12186 男子全程 03:05:53
  • 91 孙月锋 16768 男子全程 03:05:57
  • 92 郑智忠 12166 男子全程 03:06:49
  • 93 杨鑫海 17491 男子全程 03:06:55
  • 94 赵平 16727 男子全程 03:06:56
  • 95 郭恩国 12234 男子全程 03:07:17
  • 96 张海宁 12199 男子全程 03:07:25
  • 97 尤小江 12213 男子全程 03:07:28
  • 98 郑金平 16734 男子全程 03:07:31
  • 99 张兴庆 12310 男子全程 03:07:50
  • 100 郭梁栋 12203 男子全程 03:07:56