• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 Ashete Bekere Dido 20003 女子全程 02:32:01
  • 2 Tigist Girma Getachew 20014 女子全程 02:32:13
  • 3 Abeba Tekulu Gebremeskel 20011 女子全程 02:32:31
  • 4 Lydia Cheromei 20001 女子全程 02:32:36
  • 5 Janet Jelagat Rono 20006 女子全程 02:36:43
  • 6 Tsehay Desalegn Adhana 20013 女子全程 02:38:01
  • 7 Ayelu Abebe Hordofa 20010 女子全程 02:44:04
  • 8 何引丽 25073 女子全程 02:46:18
  • 9 王万芳 22002 女子全程 02:49:15
  • 10 张景霞 24020 女子全程 02:50:44
  • 11 姚妙 22005 女子全程 02:54:02
  • 12 杨凤霞 22003 女子全程 02:55:47
  • 13 金玲玲 22001 女子全程 03:07:26
  • 14 拉毛吉 24083 女子全程 03:07:49
  • 15 石砚秀 22004 女子全程 03:08:54
  • 16 林兰霞 24002 女子全程 03:16:27
  • 17 田雅静 24019 女子全程 03:16:38
  • 18 马利亚 24085 女子全程 03:18:27
  • 19 龚君 24022 女子全程 03:20:31
  • 20 杨小冬 22055 女子全程 03:25:22
  • 21 王晓燕 22056 女子全程 03:26:16
  • 22 李梅 22068 女子全程 03:27:45
  • 23 郭淑兰 24067 女子全程 03:30:22
  • 24 龙彩英 24013 女子全程 03:31:11
  • 25 陈颖 24008 女子全程 03:31:55
  • 26 兰霞 22006 女子全程 03:32:08
  • 27 姜泽 22984 女子全程 03:32:13
  • 28 吴莺 24009 女子全程 03:32:51
  • 29 张玉云 21002 女子全程 03:35:16
  • 30 王光美 24071 女子全程 03:35:54
  • 31 魏彩霞 24044 女子全程 03:36:43
  • 32 王文菊 23297 女子全程 03:37:05
  • 33 张霞 22075 女子全程 03:38:39
  • 34 朱俊梅 22063 女子全程 03:40:25
  • 35 赵芬 22953 女子全程 03:40:27
  • 36 侯红娟 24016 女子全程 03:41:20
  • 37 王玉针 22057 女子全程 03:41:23
  • 38 汪江红 21003 女子全程 03:41:54
  • 39 周金娥 24011 女子全程 03:42:18
  • 40 李蓉 24093 女子全程 03:42:41
  • 41 董蕊 22091 女子全程 03:42:46
  • 42 张惠芬 24049 女子全程 03:43:14
  • 43 郭峰 22913 女子全程 03:44:41
  • 44 游浩波 22076 女子全程 03:45:18
  • 45 张莉 22083 女子全程 03:45:34
  • 46 姚心爱 24059 女子全程 03:46:26
  • 47 纪媛媛 22054 女子全程 03:46:32
  • 48 王敬宜 22085 女子全程 03:46:40
  • 49 吴小芳 22061 女子全程 03:47:27
  • 50 李宏霞 22080 女子全程 03:47:31
  • 51 刘伟丽 24046 女子全程 03:47:47
  • 52 高蕊 24078 女子全程 03:48:43
  • 53 陈林凤 24021 女子全程 03:48:50
  • 54 张烨 24069 女子全程 03:49:39
  • 55 阚婷 24082 女子全程 03:50:15
  • 56 刘晓璐 22098 女子全程 03:50:27
  • 57 李璟 22060 女子全程 03:51:33
  • 58 彭宇凤 24064 女子全程 03:52:08
  • 59 卢闽红 24043 女子全程 03:52:16
  • 60 贺晋茹 22187 女子全程 03:53:00
  • 61 王婷婷 24037 女子全程 03:53:36
  • 62 杨雪 22304 女子全程 03:53:43
  • 63 呼小玲 24045 女子全程 03:54:01
  • 64 陈绣纹 25079 女子全程 03:54:04
  • 65 张萍萍 22081 女子全程 03:54:28
  • 66 寇雅伦 22153 女子全程 03:54:52
  • 67 耿宝菊 22840 女子全程 03:54:55
  • 68 程海萍 24003 女子全程 03:55:57
  • 69 王光燕 25022 女子全程 03:56:07
  • 70 王选 22307 女子全程 03:56:17
  • 71 周俊芳 22064 女子全程 03:56:33
  • 72 赵志玲 22949 女子全程 03:56:55
  • 73 王娴 22279 女子全程 03:57:24
  • 74 王静远 25038 女子全程 03:57:24
  • 75 崔敬杰 22297 女子全程 03:57:30
  • 76 陆娟 22266 女子全程 03:57:36
  • 77 何远翥 22198 女子全程 03:57:36
  • 78 张玮 22165 女子全程 03:58:16
  • 79 林旭梅 24014 女子全程 03:59:09
  • 80 顾君花 22156 女子全程 03:59:14
  • 81 闫丽莹 24079 女子全程 03:59:29
  • 82 刘淑玲 23121 女子全程 03:59:36
  • 83 高清红 21999 女子全程 04:00:31
  • 84 孙鑫利 22218 女子全程 04:01:14
  • 85 陈爱华 21016 女子全程 04:01:38
  • 86 王碧波 24088 女子全程 04:02:11
  • 87 巩丽萍 22900 女子全程 04:02:59
  • 88 陈克琴 23072 女子全程 04:03:00
  • 89 刘梅 22364 女子全程 04:03:02
  • 90 屠菊芬 23364 女子全程 04:03:05
  • 91 梁少艳 23229 女子全程 04:03:43
  • 92 汪潺 22101 女子全程 04:03:53
  • 93 陈红羽 23389 女子全程 04:04:10
  • 94 马红 22512 女子全程 04:04:12
  • 95 江娜 22168 女子全程 04:04:23
  • 96 张敏敏 22755 女子全程 04:05:17
  • 97 刘晓辉 23418 女子全程 04:05:34
  • 98 邓江安 22093 女子全程 04:06:01
  • 99 赵丁丁 23155 女子全程 04:06:40
  • 100 王玲 22186 女子全程 04:07:02