• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 MULATU TESFAYE REGASA 12004 男子全程 02:23:45
  • 2 MULUNEH BIRU WEYESA 12001 男子全程 02:24:31
  • 3 KOECH JOSHUA KIPTOO 10812 男子全程 02:25:17
  • 4 MOSES KIGEN KIPKOSGEI 12003 男子全程 02:38:26
  • 5 李涛 10801 男子全程 02:47:30
  • 6 杜剑辉 10936 男子全程 02:53:36
  • 7 罗勇 10957 男子全程 02:54:09
  • 8 HAILU ZENEBE BISRU 12005 男子全程 02:55:44
  • 9 温文栋 10416 男子全程 02:56:59
  • 10 刘杭 10525 男子全程 02:57:44
  • 11 师存军 10156 男子全程 02:59:52
  • 12 张建鹏 10129 男子全程 02:59:54
  • 12 吝立鲁 10070 男子全程 03:07:04
  • 13 鲁哲明 10958 男子全程 03:07:56
  • 14 匡小峰 10095 男子全程 03:08:45
  • 15 杨会明 12063 男子全程 03:08:49
  • 16 杨汶洁 10771 男子全程 03:10:08
  • 17 常龙 10276 男子全程 03:10:36
  • 18 秦永鹏 10956 男子全程 03:10:57
  • 19 滕星全 10103 男子全程 03:12:48
  • 20 淡佳旭 10952 男子全程 03:13:43
  • 21 谢元 10981 男子全程 03:13:49
  • 22 孙成 10790 男子全程 03:14:31
  • 23 孙晓勇 10583 男子全程 03:15:33
  • 24 达正家 10842 男子全程 03:15:44
  • 25 胡朝龙 10827 男子全程 03:16:11
  • 26 朱力 10492 男子全程 03:17:26
  • 27 党文凯 10529 男子全程 03:18:12
  • 28 刘胜利 10245 男子全程 03:20:09
  • 29 吕雪山 10096 男子全程 03:20:27
  • 30 刘邦海 10334 男子全程 03:21:10
  • 31 冯海宏 10568 男子全程 03:21:17
  • 32 姚忠刚 10455 男子全程 03:21:52
  • 33 王增年 10309 男子全程 03:22:35
  • 34 李增涛 12080 男子全程 03:23:00
  • 35 冯波 10232 男子全程 03:23:10
  • 36 闫杰 10064 男子全程 03:23:27
  • 37 付振宇 12118 男子全程 03:25:10
  • 38 赵红卫 10166 男子全程 03:25:15
  • 39 张亚岭 12085 男子全程 03:25:58
  • 40 苟穗舟 10292 男子全程 03:26:06
  • 41 郭雷 10071 男子全程 03:26:39
  • 42 屈中根 10188 男子全程 03:26:50
  • 43 岳卫 12100 男子全程 03:26:53
  • 44 孙利元 10198 男子全程 03:27:32
  • 45 候强 10054 男子全程 03:27:39
  • 46 魏鹏 10896 男子全程 03:27:43
  • 47 周天阳 12105 男子全程 03:28:13
  • 48 陆向东 10690 男子全程 03:28:17
  • 49 马延安 10538 男子全程 03:28:29
  • 50 郭庆荣 10630 男子全程 03:28:41
  • 51 郭斌 10112 男子全程 03:28:47
  • 52 蔡本玲 10459 男子全程 03:29:14
  • 53 张金刚 10208 男子全程 03:29:14
  • 54 杨自文 10540 男子全程 03:29:23
  • 55 长孙学丰 10302 男子全程 03:29:30
  • 56 马社民 10848 男子全程 03:29:34
  • 57 贺海涛 10288 男子全程 03:30:30
  • 58 王大贵 10644 男子全程 03:32:07
  • 59 赵纲领 10521 男子全程 03:33:20
  • 60 邵昂 10834 男子全程 03:33:24
  • 61 张春 10273 男子全程 03:33:27
  • 62 赵汉林 10649 男子全程 03:33:28
  • 63 杨茂林 10075 男子全程 03:33:37
  • 64 王涛 10163 男子全程 03:33:38
  • 65 韩文军 10829 男子全程 03:34:01
  • 66 李刚 10676 男子全程 03:34:10
  • 67 张博 10401 男子全程 03:34:12
  • 68 沈建华 10425 男子全程 03:34:39
  • 69 赵建文 10726 男子全程 03:34:56
  • 70 陶鹏 10330 男子全程 03:34:56
  • 71 姚峰 10616 男子全程 03:35:01
  • 71 孙海涛 10840 男子全程 03:35:13
  • 72 向亚文 12108 男子全程 03:35:25
  • 73 李正虎 10934 男子全程 03:36:26
  • 74 朱庆平 10918 男子全程 03:36:49
  • 75 营海洋 10168 男子全程 03:36:59
  • 76 李振民 10786 男子全程 03:37:10
  • 77 王继顺 10705 男子全程 03:38:13
  • 78 黄心成 10966 男子全程 03:38:37
  • 79 罗文胜 10357 男子全程 03:38:52
  • 80 王国良 10859 男子全程 03:38:57
  • 81 雷川文 10345 男子全程 03:39:14
  • 82 张玉庆 10306 男子全程 03:39:34
  • 83 冯传宝 12056 男子全程 03:39:43
  • 84 司青亮 10962 男子全程 03:39:56
  • 85 苏振峰 12093 男子全程 03:40:00
  • 86 朱锋 10411 男子全程 03:40:33
  • 87 周虎 10089 男子全程 03:40:43
  • 88 麻智卓 10717 男子全程 03:41:25
  • 89 焦选民 10284 男子全程 03:41:30
  • 90 李军 10935 男子全程 03:41:46
  • 91 王军 10523 男子全程 03:42:07
  • 92 韩聪淼 10281 男子全程 03:42:15
  • 93 刘峰 10700 男子全程 03:42:28
  • 94 刘刚 10647 男子全程 03:42:39
  • 95 范祖军 10789 男子全程 03:42:48
  • 96 高凡 10078 男子全程 03:42:55
  • 97 李大鹏 10531 男子全程 03:42:56
  • 98 冯荣彬 10341 男子全程 03:42:57