• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 苏寅 30828 男子半程 01:21:46
  • 1 KOTUT JACKSON KIPKOECH 12174 男子半程 01:03:40
  • 2 BONFACE FUNDI NJIRU 106 男子半程 01:03:44
  • 3 BETHWEL BIWOTT YEGON 103 男子半程 01:05:22
  • 4 REUBEN KIPLANGAT 13280 男子半程 01:06:44
  • 5 Hosea Kiplagat 11761 男子半程 01:08:58
  • 6 DUBIKA MEWLEDDEG GEBERE 108 男子半程 01:10:59
  • 7 KITUR JACKSON KIPLANGAT 104 男子半程 01:11:01
  • 8 庞帅 102 男子半程 01:12:08
  • 9 JOSEPH MUGEKENYI KURIA 105 男子半程 01:14:31
  • 10 邵科论 10169 男子半程 01:16:36
  • 11 赖荣财 101 男子半程 01:19:12
  • 12 夏铁君 15024 男子半程 01:19:43
  • 13 肖辉 13883 男子半程 01:20:48
  • 14 单波 13081 男子半程 01:21:01
  • 15 沈林宝 10825 男子半程 01:21:13
  • 16 徐振高 11793 男子半程 01:21:26
  • 17 莫卫平 15404 男子半程 01:21:30
  • 18 韩欣海 12399 男子半程 01:22:23
  • 19 刘文及 10585 男子半程 01:22:49
  • 20 司记伟 15046 男子半程 01:23:02
  • 21 周旭 13794 男子半程 01:23:20
  • 22 李光辉 13284 男子半程 01:23:32
  • 23 林华 10478 男子半程 01:24:01
  • 24 周龙德 15998 男子半程 01:24:05
  • 25 吴蒋平 10675 男子半程 01:24:07
  • 26 林木森 16088 男子半程 01:24:11
  • 27 张凯波 11119 男子半程 01:24:21
  • 28 余贤斌 12265 男子半程 01:24:30
  • 29 张军雷 11289 男子半程 01:24:30
  • 30 周瑶 12487 男子半程 01:24:34
  • 31 陈洪亮 10613 男子半程 01:25:11
  • 32 邓近龙 15313 男子半程 01:25:15
  • 33 李光旺 15005 男子半程 01:25:17
  • 34 孙新良 16048 男子半程 01:25:21
  • 35 刘毅 11995 男子半程 01:25:42
  • 36 潘立宏 13034 男子半程 01:25:59
  • 37 许建永 15763 男子半程 01:26:00
  • 38 王春琪 10138 男子半程 01:26:23
  • 39 陈英世 15428 男子半程 01:26:30
  • 40 马丛敏 13372 男子半程 01:26:31
  • 41 田野 10327 男子半程 01:26:44
  • 42 何江文 15929 男子半程 01:26:44
  • 43 李卫宁 11162 男子半程 01:26:50
  • 44 祝王琦 13927 男子半程 01:26:54
  • 45 蒋洪伟 12423 男子半程 01:27:03
  • 46 石磊 13124 男子半程 01:27:07
  • 47 郑成 15002 男子半程 01:27:09
  • 48 何先良 11753 男子半程 01:27:11
  • 49 沈君 16228 男子半程 01:27:15
  • 50 蔡国评 16079 男子半程 01:27:18
  • 51 余礼斌 11914 男子半程 01:27:25
  • 52 王丽华 12251 男子半程 01:27:25
  • 53 陈星 14075 男子半程 01:27:29
  • 54 丁盛波 12888 男子半程 01:27:30
  • 55 姚旭龙 12931 男子半程 01:27:30
  • 56 Johannes Baumann 13684 男子半程 01:27:52
  • 57 蔡怡凡 12619 男子半程 01:27:54
  • 58 金璟武 12419 男子半程 01:27:57
  • 59 周明裕 10655 男子半程 01:28:01
  • 60 王文超 11112 男子半程 01:28:03
  • 61 裘岱昕 10108 男子半程 01:28:07
  • 62 汪全勇 18888 男子半程 01:28:08
  • 63 赵晟 10457 男子半程 01:28:10
  • 64 丁明 15979 男子半程 01:28:12
  • 65 陈子豪 12234 男子半程 01:28:19
  • 66 江水军 13466 男子半程 01:28:19
  • 67 陈卫星 15730 男子半程 01:28:22
  • 68 吴忠统 12896 男子半程 01:28:23
  • 69 王才云 13738 男子半程 01:28:25
  • 70 任飞平 13885 男子半程 01:28:26
  • 71 吴光亮 13051 男子半程 01:28:35
  • 72 胡国武 13035 男子半程 01:28:36
  • 73 潘明均 11035 男子半程 01:28:49
  • 74 张振斌 15533 男子半程 01:28:56
  • 75 姚元军 12367 男子半程 01:28:56
  • 76 傅超文 15864 男子半程 01:29:28
  • 77 周一龙 15581 男子半程 01:29:29
  • 78 王盛岳 10272 男子半程 01:29:29
  • 79 刘中武 16082 男子半程 01:29:32
  • 80 房驯斌 16063 男子半程 01:29:35
  • 81 方玉平 15071 男子半程 01:29:35
  • 82 汪继武 15809 男子半程 01:29:37
  • 83 刘瑞 11722 男子半程 01:29:40
  • 84 虞国能 11026 男子半程 01:29:49
  • 85 凌雪萍 15630 男子半程 01:29:49
  • 86 蔡国品 15483 男子半程 01:29:58
  • 87 张达 11277 男子半程 01:30:00
  • 88 潘勇强 10179 男子半程 01:30:03
  • 89 刘海昌 13268 男子半程 01:30:05
  • 90 罗琳斌 12575 男子半程 01:30:05
  • 91 柯方军 11288 男子半程 01:30:06
  • 92 安利海 10248 男子半程 01:30:07
  • 93 胡增 10225 男子半程 01:30:12
  • 94 段振兴 10019 男子半程 01:30:16
  • 95 龚海浩 11625 男子半程 01:30:16
  • 96 石葵 11817 男子半程 01:30:23
  • 97 吴渭锋 10237 男子半程 01:30:24
  • 98 叶明宽 13814 男子半程 01:30:27
  • 99 浪人情哥 15935 男子半程 01:30:38