• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 李芷萱 202 女子半程 01:13:07
  • 2 GEREMEW MELKITU WORKNEH 205 女子半程 01:13:19
  • 3 郑芝玲 201 女子半程 01:13:49
  • 4 潘红 20360 女子半程 01:21:30
  • 5 孔洁 20803 女子半程 01:22:55
  • 6 卢舒怡 25415 女子半程 01:22:59
  • 7 张桂萍 204 女子半程 01:24:56
  • 8 倪伟丽 25325 女子半程 01:29:29
  • 9 姜乐婉 20636 女子半程 01:31:22
  • 10 严宏明 20464 女子半程 01:31:44
  • 11 普官玉 25074 女子半程 01:33:05
  • 12 彭燕平 25326 女子半程 01:33:28
  • 13 詹伟琴 20362 女子半程 01:35:58
  • 14 王瑛 21292 女子半程 01:36:21
  • 15 张美玲 20200 女子半程 01:36:32
  • 16 方怡 25019 女子半程 01:37:53
  • 17 张玉平 20380 女子半程 01:37:54
  • 18 方萍 21081 女子半程 01:38:04
  • 19 何艳 20007 女子半程 01:38:15
  • 20 宿诺 25283 女子半程 01:38:33
  • 21 陈晓菊 20963 女子半程 01:38:36
  • 22 李井月 20611 女子半程 01:38:38
  • 23 苏梦晓 25416 女子半程 01:39:02
  • 24 蒋桂英 20517 女子半程 01:39:08
  • 25 胡建平 20297 女子半程 01:39:47
  • 26 胡秀珍 25351 女子半程 01:40:00
  • 27 芦燕 25123 女子半程 01:40:03
  • 28 邵长青 20135 女子半程 01:40:08
  • 29 周佳 25208 女子半程 01:40:27
  • 30 何秀琴 20330 女子半程 01:41:04
  • 31 徐亚君 21029 女子半程 01:41:15
  • 32 李波 25174 女子半程 01:41:49
  • 33 刘利新 25011 女子半程 01:42:34
  • 34 孙国萍 20119 女子半程 01:43:12
  • 35 胡丰儿 21311 女子半程 01:44:20
  • 36 李燕寅 20577 女子半程 01:44:22
  • 37 房萍 20584 女子半程 01:44:47
  • 38 许永钢 25180 女子半程 01:45:00
  • 39 谭伟 20088 女子半程 01:45:07
  • 40 樊依一 20521 女子半程 01:45:29
  • 41 李萍 20604 女子半程 01:45:30
  • 42 潘碧碧 20299 女子半程 01:45:32
  • 43 周乐 20734 女子半程 01:45:52
  • 44 董雨薇 20818 女子半程 01:45:55
  • 45 柴珊珊 21054 女子半程 01:46:01
  • 46 汪旦红 25047 女子半程 01:46:08
  • 47 黄飞 25194 女子半程 01:46:09
  • 48 葛贤娟 21154 女子半程 01:46:38
  • 49 陈琤 20177 女子半程 01:46:48
  • 50 庄燕芬 20821 女子半程 01:46:50
  • 51 高晓培 25226 女子半程 01:46:52
  • 52 王丽美 20486 女子半程 01:46:57
  • 53 陈建君 20158 女子半程 01:47:10
  • 54 任妹妹 20033 女子半程 01:47:20
  • 55 陈建萍 20381 女子半程 01:47:34
  • 56 刘琴 25406 女子半程 01:47:39
  • 57 潘翠珠 21013 女子半程 01:47:41
  • 58 郭菲飞 20189 女子半程 01:47:47
  • 59 华建芳 25146 女子半程 01:48:04
  • 60 高唱 21178 女子半程 01:48:24
  • 61 吴爱芹 20981 女子半程 01:48:27
  • 62 方洁 20029 女子半程 01:48:28
  • 63 潘华丹 20551 女子半程 01:48:30
  • 64 陈伟慧 21108 女子半程 01:48:32
  • 65 洪雪琴 20384 女子半程 01:48:37
  • 66 倪红梅 20023 女子半程 01:48:50
  • 67 王佳佳 21307 女子半程 01:49:17
  • 68 毛岳梅 21246 女子半程 01:49:25
  • 69 顾素雅 20656 女子半程 01:49:26
  • 70 沈颖 20036 女子半程 01:49:31
  • 71 林霞 21012 女子半程 01:49:36
  • 72 黄亚芬 25269 女子半程 01:49:45
  • 73 朱艳 21234 女子半程 01:49:51
  • 74 陈佳英 25313 女子半程 01:49:59
  • 75 冀雪莉 20343 女子半程 01:50:01
  • 76 余淑凤 25171 女子半程 01:50:06
  • 77 马英 20325 女子半程 01:50:08
  • 78 潘旭萍 25417 女子半程 01:50:14
  • 79 李红霞 20327 女子半程 01:50:23
  • 80 海草 25301 女子半程 01:50:24
  • 81 吴丰 20823 女子半程 01:50:27
  • 82 苏海莺 21128 女子半程 01:50:33
  • 83 张佳 20034 女子半程 01:50:44
  • 84 彭丹 20651 女子半程 01:50:58
  • 85 林一梢 20055 女子半程 01:51:06
  • 86 陈芝芬 20709 女子半程 01:51:10
  • 87 潘凤 25266 女子半程 01:51:11
  • 88 胡金容 21006 女子半程 01:51:20
  • 89 费洁 20805 女子半程 01:51:28
  • 90 夏彩飞 21268 女子半程 01:51:48
  • 91 徐晓桢 21025 女子半程 01:51:52
  • 92 涂学珍 20839 女子半程 01:51:55
  • 93 潘茶香 25328 女子半程 01:52:00
  • 94 夏雨 20083 女子半程 01:52:08
  • 95 陈金珠 20754 女子半程 01:52:15
  • 96 洪今兰 25108 女子半程 01:52:28
  • 97 吴梅金 25159 女子半程 01:52:32
  • 98 夏明娟 20145 女子半程 01:52:47
  • 99 张莉彦 21297 女子半程 01:52:50
  • 100 黄旭娜 21264 女子半程 01:53:00